Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 20-3 |
|
|
Final | L, 26-4 |
|
|
UCLA Invite | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | L, 24-3 | |
|
Final | L, 20-12 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Sun. 15 |
|
Final | L, 16-10 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 19-1 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | L, 10-8 | |
|
Final | L, 13-7 | ||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | L, 12-5 | |
|
Final | L, 17-10 | ||
Lancer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 10-6 | |
|
Final | L, 13-5 | ||
October | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | W, 19-11 | |
|
Final | W, 18-7 | ||
Gary Troyer Convergence Gary Troyer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 15-10 | |
Gary Troyer Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-10 | ||
Gary Troyer Invitational | ||||
Sun. 6 |
|
Final | W, 17-16 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 18-9 | |
|
Final | T, 0-0 |
|
|
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | L, 16-7 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 18-8 | |
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | L, 17-13 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 16-5 | |
|
Final | W, 14-4 | ||
November | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 19-17 | |
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | L, 17-13 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 15-7 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 14-11 | |
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 16-14 | |
SCIAC Championship Tournament, hosted by Chapman | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 16-8 | |
SCIAC Championship Tournament, hosted by Chapman | ||||
|
Final | L, 20-15 | ||
Sun. 24 |
|
Final | L, 14-12 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 24-5 | |
Triton Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 22-7 | ||
Triton Invitational | ||||
Sun. 7 |
|
Final | L, 25-3 | |
Triton Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 25-8 | ||
Triton Invitational | ||||
Wed. 10 |
|
Final | L, 14-8 |
|
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | W, 13-10 | |
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 10-9 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
Sun. 14 |
|
Final | L, 24-1 | |
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-14 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | L, 16-14 | |
Lancer Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 19-4 | ||
Lancer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 19-8 | |
Whittier Invite | ||||
|
Final | W, 15-11 | ||
Whittier Invite | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | W, 19-6 | |
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-7 | ||
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | W, 17-13 | |
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-6 | ||
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
Sat. 11 |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | L, 12-4 | |
Wed. 22 |
|
Final | W, 17-7 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | L, 13-9 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 17-11 | |
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 11-8 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 19-8 | |
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | L, 13-9 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | L, 14-10 | |
Fri. 21 |
|
Final | L, 16-12 | |
SCIAC Championship | ||||
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 20-7 | |
SCIAC Championship | ||||
|
Final | W, 13-9 | ||
SCIAC Championship | ||||
Sun. 23 |
|
Final | L, 13-12 | |
SCIAC Championships | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 23-7 | |
Whittier Open | ||||
|
Final | L, 14-11 | ||
Whittier Open | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 15-10 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-6 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Sun. 13 |
|
Final | L, 23-2 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | W, 12-6 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 11-7 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|
October | ||||
Thu. 1 |
|
Final | L, 12-6 | |
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | L, 14-7 | |
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-8 | ||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 10-8 | |
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-13 | ||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | L, 17-12 | |
Lancer Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-11 | ||
Lancer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 13-8 | |
Cal Baptist Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 19-13 | ||
Lancer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | L, 13-6 | |
Claremont, Calif. | ||||
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | W, 11-8 | |
La Verne, Calif. | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 14-13 | |
Thousand Oaks, Calif. | ||||
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | L, 17-7 | |
La Verne, Calif. | ||||
November | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 13-12 | |
Los Angeles, Calif. | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 11-5 | |
La Verne, Calif. | ||||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 10-8 | |
La Verne, Calif. | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | L, 15-9 | |
Whittier, Calif. | ||||
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | L, 12-11 | |
SCIAC Championships | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | W, 14-10 | |
SCIAC Postseason Tournament (La Verne, Calif.) | ||||
|
Final | L, 10-9 | ||
SCIAC Championship Tournament | ||||
Sun. 22 |
|
Final | W, 6-5 | |
SCIAC Conference Tournament | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 15-10 | |
Whittier Mini Tournament | ||||
|
Final - OT | W, 16-14 | ||
Whittier Mini Tournament | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 22-2 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 18-4 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Sun. 11 |
|
Final | L, 16-7 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 26-1 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | L, 14-12 |
|
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 14-3 | |
Thu. 6 |
|
Final | L, 10-7 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 19-7 | |
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
|
Final | W, 13-6 | ||
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 13-9 | |
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
|
Final | L, 19-8 | ||
Gary Troyer Convergence | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
9:00 AM | ||
|
Final | L, 13-7 | ||
UCSB Mini Tournament | ||||
Sun. 16 |
|
Final | L, 12-6 | |
Played at Axelrood Pool (CMS) | ||||
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 14-12 | |
Dual Contest | ||||
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 10-9 | |
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | L, 14-11 | |
Sat. 29 |
|
Final - OT | L, 16-15 | |
November | ||||
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | W, 18-11 | |
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 14-10 | |
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | L, 17-10 | |
Fri. 18 |
|
Final | L, 16-5 | |
SCIAC Championship Tournament | ||||
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 9-8 | |
SCIAC Championship Tournament | ||||
Sun. 20 |
|
Final | W, 11-7 | |
SCIAC Championship Tournament | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 22-9 | |
|
Final | W, 16-7 | ||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 13-11 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 22-11 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | L, 15-9 | |
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | L, 16-12 | |
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | L, 13-12 | |
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | W, 17-7 | |
October | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | L, 18-8 | |
Thu. 5 |
|
Final | L, 10-9 | |
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 15-13 | |
Troyer Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-9 | ||
Troyer Tournament | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 14-9 | |
Troyer Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-13 | ||
Troyer Tournament | ||||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 11-9 | |
Sat. 14 |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|
Tue. 17 |
|
Final | W, 18-10 | |
Las Flores Park in La Verne, Calif. | ||||
Thu. 19 |
|
Final | L, 14-12 | |
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | L, 16-6 | |
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | L, 13-9 | |
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 20-9 | |
November | ||||
Wed. 1 |
|
Final | W, 19-9 | |
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 12-7 | |
Wed. 8 |
|
Final | L, 13-11 | |
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 25-8 | |
Triton Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 22-5 | ||
Triton Invitational | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | L, 15-13 | |
Triton Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-5 | ||
Triton Invitational | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final - OT | W, 11-10 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 23-9 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Sun. 9 |
|
Final | L, 29-4 | |
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
|
Final | L, 20-5 | ||
Inland Empire Classic | ||||
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | L, 14-9 | |
Sat. 22 |
|
Final | W, 7-4 | |
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | L, 17-11 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | L, 28-4 | |
Lancer Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 13-8 | ||
Lancer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 17-8 | |
NOTE CHANGE IN LOCATION | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | L, 11-7 | |
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | W, 16-9 | |
Gary Troyer Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-5 | ||
Gary Troyer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 19-10 | |
Gary Troyer Invitational | ||||
|
Final | L, 13-10 | ||
Gary Troyer Invitational | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | W, 13-12 | |
Thu. 18 |
|
Final | L, 17-10 | |
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | W, 14-7 | |
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 10-9 | |
|
Final | L, 20-5 | ||
Wed. 24 |
|
Final | L, 13-11 | |
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 15-10 | |
Wed. 31 |
|
Final | L, 9-5 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 12-10 | |
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 11-10 | |
August | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
10:00 AM |
|
|
September | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 15-14 | |
Air Force Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 23-11 | ||
Air Force Tournament | ||||
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | L, 19-11 | |
Air Force Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 23-9 | ||
Air Force Tournament | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 15-7 | |
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-8 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
Sun. 15 |
|
Final | L, 14-13 | |
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 22-12 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | L, 15-4 | |
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | W, 18-10 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | L, 19-13 | |
Gary Troyer Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 22-15 | ||
Troyer Tournament | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 17-12 | |
Gary Troyer | ||||
|
Final | L, 11-9 | ||
Troyer Tournament | ||||
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | L, 13-10 | |
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | L, 19-16 | |
Sun. 13 |
|
Final | W, 17-12 | |
|
Final | W, 13-6 | ||
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 16-7 | |
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | L, 11-7 | |
|
1:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | L, 18-8 | |
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 11-10 | |
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | W, 10-9 | |
November | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 16-13 | |
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | L, 17-14 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 16-8 | |
Wed. 13 |
|
Final | L, 10-9 | |
August | ||||
Sun. 29 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
September | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 28-5 | |
Sun. 5 |
|
Final | L, 22-10 | |
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | L, 20-19 | |
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 25-7 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 23-21 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
Sun. 12 |
|
Final | L, 28-6 | |
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-16 | ||
Inland Empire Tournament | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | L, 24-14 | |
2PM Occidental vs Westcliff | ||||
|
Final | W, 15-11 | ||
Wed. 22 |
|
Final | L, 22-13 | |
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | L, 16-7 | |
Wed. 29 |
|
Cancelled | L, 5-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Cancelled | ||
Gary Troyer Tournament | ||||
|
Cancelled | |||
Gary Troyer Tournament | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Cancelled | ||
Gary Troyer Tournament | ||||
|
Cancelled | |||
Gary Troyer Tournament | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Cancelled | ||
Wed. 6 |
|
Final | L, 20-14 | |
Sat. 9 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sun. 10 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 13-7 | |
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | W, 18-10 | |
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | L, 17-6 | |
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | L, 19-4 | |
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | W, 14-12 | |
November | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | L, 22-16 | |
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | L, 25-14 | |
Wed. 10 |
|
Final | L, 18-14 | |
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | L, 22-7 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event