Place |
No. |
Name |
Yr |
Sec |
University |
Time |
Pace |
251 |
2587 |
Jackson Higgins |
SO |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
26:34 |
5:21 |
252 |
2592 |
Manuel Vargas |
FR |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
26:34 |
5:21 |
253 |
2722 |
Ryan Lawler |
SR |
|
HUMBOLDT STATE |
26:34 |
5:21 |
254 |
2871 |
Aric Crowell |
SO |
|
PEPPERDINE |
26:35 |
5:21 |
255 |
2647 |
Nicholas Spector |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
26:36 |
5:21 |
256 |
2905 |
Tyler Sickler |
FR |
|
SACRAMENTO ST. |
26:36 |
5:21 |
257 |
2874 |
John Lawlor |
SO |
|
PEPPERDINE |
26:37 |
5:22 |
258 |
3022 |
Nick Ellingson |
JR |
|
ST. MARY'S (CAL.) |
26:38 |
5:22 |
259 |
2869 |
Kyle Cajero |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
26:38 |
5:22 |
260 |
2999 |
Ephraim Tadesse |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
26:39 |
5:22 |
261 |
3184 |
Estevan De La Rosa |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED10 |
26:40 |
5:22 |
262 |
2513 |
Brett Bermudez |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
26:40 |
5:22 |
263 |
3225 |
Jarrick Wenslow |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED44 |
26:41 |
5:23 |
264 |
2887 |
Nicholas Vucovich |
FR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
26:42 |
5:23 |
265 |
2913 |
Alejandro Castellanos |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO VALLE |
26:42 |
5:23 |
266 |
2979 |
Adam Avischious |
JR |
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
26:43 |
5:23 |
267 |
3236 |
Nick Famolaro |
NA |
|
UNAT-UCSD6 |
26:43 |
5:23 |
268 |
3286 |
Kevin Huey |
SO |
|
WHITTIER |
26:43 |
5:23 |
269 |
2590 |
Martin Santillan |
SR |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
26:43 |
5:23 |
270 |
2572 |
Zech Snel |
FR |
|
CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY |
26:44 |
5:23 |
271 |
2855 |
Tommy Warfel |
JR |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
26:44 |
5:23 |
272 |
3001 |
Max Trummer |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
26:44 |
5:23 |
273 |
2514 |
Chris Costa |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
26:44 |
5:23 |
274 |
2994 |
Mateo de Dalmases |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
26:46 |
5:23 |
275 |
2832 |
Gabriel Arellanes |
JR |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
26:46 |
5:23 |
276 |
3178 |
Theron Carmichael |
SR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
26:47 |
5:24 |
277 |
2534 |
Devin Pierce |
SR |
|
AZUSA PACIFIC |
26:48 |
5:24 |
278 |
2853 |
Harrison Luft |
SO |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
26:49 |
5:24 |
279 |
2745 |
Tanner Long |
SO |
|
LA VERNE |
26:50 |
5:24 |
280 |
2850 |
Robert George |
JR |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
26:52 |
5:25 |
281 |
3237 |
Terrence Luevano |
NA |
|
UNAT-UCSD7 |
26:54 |
5:25 |
282 |
3106 |
Luis Ayala |
SO |
|
UC MERCED |
26:55 |
5:25 |
283 |
2906 |
Edwardo Vasquez |
JR |
|
SACRAMENTO ST. |
26:56 |
5:25 |
284 |
3148 |
Wyler Svoboda |
FR |
|
UC SAN DIEGO |
26:56 |
5:26 |
285 |
2531 |
Michael Dondalski |
FR |
|
AZUSA PACIFIC |
26:57 |
5:26 |
286 |
2584 |
Lugardo Chavez |
FR |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
26:57 |
5:26 |
287 |
3287 |
Scott Margiotta |
SR |
|
WHITTIER |
26:58 |
5:26 |
288 |
2762 |
Peter Innes |
FR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
26:59 |
5:26 |
289 |
2879 |
Nicholas Beatty |
FR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
27:00 |
5:26 |
290 |
2938 |
Omar Solis |
SO |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
27:01 |
5:26 |
291 |
2759 |
Nicholas Ellis |
JR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
27:01 |
5:27 |
292 |
2605 |
Hunter Ramos |
JR |
|
CAL ST. STANISLAUS |
27:02 |
5:27 |
293 |
2849 |
Samuel Burnett |
FR |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
27:03 |
5:27 |
294 |
3095 |
Jake Williams |
SO |
|
UC IRVINE |
27:04 |
5:27 |
295 |
2701 |
Esteban Vega |
FR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
27:04 |
5:27 |
296 |
3285 |
Marco Godinez |
SR |
|
WHITTIER |
27:04 |
5:27 |
297 |
3221 |
Connor Sousa |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED40 |
27:05 |
5:27 |
298 |
2911 |
Derek Barnett |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO VALLE |
27:06 |
5:27 |
299 |
3202 |
Ellis Newton |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED28 |
27:06 |
5:28 |
300 |
3193 |
Connor Blalock |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED2 |
27:07 |
5:28 |
301 |
2567 |
Tim Cruz |
FR |
|
CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY |
27:07 |
5:28 |
302 |
3238 |
Charles Morgan |
NA |
|
UNAT-UCSD8 |
27:08 |
5:28 |
303 |
2870 |
Daniel Chiriaev |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
27:10 |
5:28 |
304 |
2659 |
Danyon Anderson |
FR |
|
CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP |
27:12 |
5:29 |
305 |
2968 |
Leland Wong |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
27:13 |
5:29 |
306 |
3016 |
Jonathan Patron |
SO |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
27:15 |
5:29 |
307 |
2585 |
Luis Chavez |
SO |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
27:16 |
5:30 |
308 |
2834 |
Alex Gudino |
NA |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
27:18 |
5:30 |
309 |
3281 |
Joseph Barajas |
FR |
|
WHITTIER |
27:19 |
5:30 |
310 |
2586 |
Dylan Haerle |
SO |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
27:20 |
5:30 |
311 |
2574 |
Alex Wallach |
FR |
|
CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY |
27:22 |
5:31 |
312 |
2738 |
Ted Breslow |
SR |
|
LA VERNE |
27:24 |
5:31 |
313 |
2878 |
Torin Wile |
SO |
|
PEPPERDINE |
27:24 |
5:31 |
314 |
2747 |
David Sincock |
JR |
|
LA VERNE |
27:25 |
5:31 |
315 |
2963 |
Tony Ferrari |
SR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
27:26 |
5:32 |
316 |
2918 |
Nelson Rocha |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO VALLE |
27:27 |
5:32 |
317 |
3182 |
Takehiro Yamaya |
FR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
27:27 |
5:32 |
318 |
3284 |
Kyle Feuerhelm |
SR |
|
WHITTIER |
27:27 |
5:32 |
319 |
2980 |
Brian Comer |
JR |
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
27:28 |
5:32 |
320 |
3189 |
Josh Gruver |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED16 |
27:32 |
5:33 |
321 |
3089 |
Eric Enriquez |
FR |
|
UC IRVINE |
27:33 |
5:33 |
322 |
2916 |
Gabriel Kane |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO VALLE |
27:33 |
5:33 |
323 |
3180 |
Nathan Platt |
SO |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
27:34 |
5:33 |
324 |
2741 |
Alec Franco |
FR |
|
LA VERNE |
27:36 |
5:33 |
325 |
3235 |
Chris Carlson |
NA |
|
UNAT-UCSD5 |
27:37 |
5:34 |
326 |
2679 |
Anthony Sassano |
FR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
27:37 |
5:34 |
327 |
3111 |
Chris Jones |
SO |
|
UC MERCED |
27:37 |
5:34 |
328 |
2836 |
Jose Mares |
NA |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
27:38 |
5:34 |
329 |
3223 |
Peter-John Van Beurden |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED42 |
27:40 |
5:34 |
330 |
2695 |
Cooper Gill |
SO |
|
FRESNO STATE |
27:42 |
5:35 |
331 |
3176 |
Andrew Beckner |
JR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
27:46 |
5:36 |
332 |
3108 |
Daniel Flavin |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
27:48 |
5:36 |
333 |
3204 |
Pablo Borceguin |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED3 |
27:54 |
5:37 |
334 |
2833 |
Perry Elerts |
NA |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
27:55 |
5:37 |
335 |
2566 |
Logan Coe |
SR |
|
CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY |
28:02 |
5:39 |
336 |
3012 |
Bruce Alvarez |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
28:05 |
5:39 |
337 |
2761 |
Brendan Hale |
SR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
28:08 |
5:40 |
338 |
3207 |
Omer Omer |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED31 |
28:08 |
5:40 |
339 |
3109 |
Jeffrey Foreman |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
28:12 |
5:41 |
340 |
2521 |
Maurilio Sanchez |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
28:16 |
5:42 |
341 |
3105 |
Taylor Arrietta |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
28:19 |
5:42 |
342 |
2764 |
Andrew Muhn |
|
|
LEWIS & LARK |
28:25 |
5:43 |
343 |
2837 |
Robert Valencia |
JR |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
28:28 |
5:44 |
344 |
2512 |
Gage Benner |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
28:36 |
5:46 |
345 |
3112 |
Benjamin Juarez |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
28:40 |
5:46 |
346 |
2760 |
Evan Gamza |
JR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
28:52 |
5:49 |
347 |
2742 |
Damon Gomez |
SO |
|
LA VERNE |
29:01 |
5:51 |
348 |
2748 |
Gerald Turek |
FR |
|
LA VERNE |
29:03 |
5:51 |
349 |
3013 |
Luis Hernandez |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
29:18 |
5:54 |
350 |
2519 |
Austin Murray |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
29:27 |
5:56 |
351 |
2951 |
Ian Young |
FR |
|
SAN JOSE ST. |
29:35 |
5:57 |
352 |
2684 |
Leslie Williams |
FR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
29:40 |
5:58 |
353 |
3113 |
Jorge Lopez |
SO |
|
UC MERCED |
29:50 |
6:00 |
354 |
2681 |
Michael Temple |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
29:55 |
6:01 |
355 |
2981 |
Ben Halladay |
FR |
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
29:59 |
6:02 |
356 |
2835 |
Kevin Maravilla |
FR |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
30:06 |
6:04 |
357 |
2682 |
Diallo Weeks |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
30:59 |
6:14 |
358 |
2744 |
Raymond Kwong |
SR |
|
LA VERNE |
31:00 |
6:14 |
359 |
2739 |
Michael Castillo |
SO |
|
LA VERNE |
31:16 |
6:18 |
360 |
2683 |
LaTrielle Williams |
FR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
31:30 |
6:21 |
361 |
2680 |
Chris Suen |
SO |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
31:41 |
6:23 |
362 |
2982 |
Clark Sterling |
FR |
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
31:45 |
6:24 |
363 |
2678 |
Austin Puyaoan |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
33:34 |
6:46 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men's 8k Team Scoring By Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. WASHINGTON ST.
7 13 14 18 21 (26) (61) = 73
3263 Drew Jordan SR , 3267 John Whelan SO , 3264 Sam Levora FR ,
3259 Lee George SR , 3266 Richard Shroy SR , 3265 Forrest Shaffer
JR , 3268 Michael Williams FR
2. UC SANTA BARBARA
5 9 10 19 31 (39) (58) = 74
3160 Bryan Guijarro JR , 3164 Anthony Ortolan JR , 3166 Shyan
Vaziri JR , 3165 Bryce Rausa SR , 3163 Anthony Monroy SO , 3161
Brad Littooy SO , 3162 Adam Avila
3. STANFORD
1 2 17 22 33 (48) (77) = 75
3045 Joe Rosa JR , 3043 Maxim Korolev SR , 3044 Cameron Miller SO ,
3040 Jack Bordoni SO , 3041 Thomas Coyle FR , 3046 Ryan Silva FR ,
3042 Will Drinkwater SO
4. CAL POLY
8 16 20 29 32 (35) (49) = 105
2552 Clayton Hutchins SO , 2551 Tyler Huntley SR , 2555 Dimitri
Voytilla JR , 2549 Riess Haslam JR , 2554 Luis Morales JR , 2556
Nick Woolf JR , 2548 Albert Gamez JR
5. SAN FRANCISCO
3 4 24 40 103 (104)(114) = 174
2935 Jose Madera SR , 2934 Eric Causey JR , 2936 Jarrett Moore SR ,
2932 Mohamed Aziz FR , 2933 Thomas Bradley SO , 2937 Quentin
Purtzer FR , 2938 Omar Solis SO
6. UC DAVIS
12 34 41 51 66 (95) = 204
3075 Brandon Pugh JR , 3076 Nicholas Ratto JR , 3077 Jordon Rushing
JR , 3070 Amar Dholakia JR , 3074 Cody Nguyen JR , 3071 Patrick
Fitzgerald JR
7. LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
36 44 45 52 53 (54) (68) = 230
2795 Daniel Gibson SR , 2794 Christopher Fredlund FR , 2800 Brandon
Vientos JR , 2798 Jack Polerecky FR , 2801 Michael Vorgitch SR ,
2793 Michael Duncan JR , 2796 Mat Holton FR
8. NORTH DAKOTA STATE
37 38 46 50 62 (78) (85) = 233
2820 Kelly Brett NA , 2825 Joyce Marty NA , 2824 Degree Lucas NA ,
2819 Skime Brendan NA , 2822 Anderson Grady NA , 2818 Gilbertson
Brant NA , 2823 Louiselle Joe NA
9. UC RIVERSIDE
6 43 57 63 75 (76) (83) = 244
3127 Seth Totten SR , 3128 Miguel Vasquez SO , 3124 Garrett
Hernandez FR , 3123 Benjamin Heck SR , 3126 Michael Gauger , 3125
Aaron Nguyen SO , 3122 Nicholas Beechan SR
10. FRESNO STATE
25 28 59 64 82 (97)(116) = 258
2698 Matt Kwiatkowski SO , 2697 Chriss Grimble SR , 2700 Efren
Reyes FR , 2694 Nathan Esparza SO , 2693 Uriel Cabanas SO , 2696
Joel Gonzalez FR , 2701 Esteban Vega FR
11. UC IRVINE
11 23 67 69 91 (105)(115) = 261
3092 Alex Tebbe SR , 3093 Isaiah Thompson SO , 3090 Munir Kahssay
JR , 3091 Matt Neeve JR , 3088 Nolan Del Valle SO , 3094 Blake
Wanser SR , 3095 Jake Williams SO
12. SAN JOSE ST.
15 42 71 73 90 (117) = 291
2948 Josue Gonzalez FR , 2947 Jannik Ernst JR , 2949 Craig Huff FR ,
2946 Ben Branagh SO , 2950 Matthew Stephens SR , 2951 Ian Young FR
13. LONG BEACH ST.
30 56 60 74 80 (87) (99) = 300
2779 Cameron Pantoja JR , 2778 Emilio Nunez SO , 2776 Tim Bergstrom
JR , 2777 Cameron Ford SO , 2781 Andres Velasco SO , 2780 Kevin
Ramirez SO , 2775 Samuel Bautista SO
14. SACRAMENTO ST.
27 72 79 81 84 (86)(109) = 343
2900 Jacob Huston JR , 2898 Andrew Azevedo JR , 2902 Eric Molina FR
, 2904 Samuel Scheuer FR , 2901 Abe Espinoza JR , 2899 Mac Harvey
JR , 2905 Tyler Sickler FR
15. ST. MARY'S (CAL.)
47 55 65 92 94 (96) (98) = 353
3027 Noah McDermott FR , 3020 Gabe Arias-Sheridan FR , 3026 Cormac
McCullaugh JR , 3028 David Salas JR , 3025 Jordan Kurtz FR , 3021
Matt Coss FR , 3029 Josh Spooner FR
16. CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE
70 88 89 106 107 (112)(113) = 460
2583 Angel Alcantar JR , 2591 Geofry Sarco FR , 2588 Charlie Nettle
FR , 2587 Jackson Higgins SO , 2592 Manuel Vargas FR , 2590 Martin
Santillan SR , 2584 Lugardo Chavez FR
17. PEPPERDINE
93 100 101 102 108 (110)(111) = 504
2875 Kevin Maeda FR , 2877 Gordon Thomas SO , 2872 Ben Fox SO ,
2873 Rudy Gonzalez FR , 2871 Aric Crowell SO , 2874 John Lawlor SO ,
2869 Kyle Cajero FR
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men's 8k Team Scoring By Non Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. CHICO STATE
2 5 6 7 10 (11) (20) = 30
2648 Brandon Taylor JR , 2645 Aaron Mora SO , 2640 Alan Cuevas SR ,
2644 Kyle Medina FR , 2639 Dillon Breen SR , 2642 Nick Grubiss SO ,
2643 Alex McGuirk SR
2. UC SAN DIEGO
3 9 27 28 33 (34) (55) = 100
3140 Tareq Alwafai JR , 3143 Tanner Collins SR , 3139 Scott Acton
JR , 3146 Daniel Hauptman SR , 3145 Brendan Gee SO , 3144 Daniel
Franz JR , 3142 Eddie Carrillo SO
3. CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP
8 16 22 41 43 (44) (56) = 130
2664 Zorg Loustalet JR , 2667 Garrett Ryan SO , 2663 Alex Lombardo
SO , 2665 Alex Mauro SR , 2668 Jack Wilson JR , 2666 Sam Pitcavage
SR , 2660 Nico Banks SO
4. POMONA-PITZER
12 13 30 37 47 (62) (71) = 139
2880 John Fowler JR , 2881 Benjamin Girodias SR , 2885 Corey
Purcella JR , 2883 James Kinney FR , 2882 Adam Hathaway SO , 2886
Pryor Stroud SR , 2888 Charles Watson SO
5. U. OF VICTORIA
14 17 26 36 86 = 179
3055 Jackson Bocksnick SR , 3059 Cole Peterson NA , 3061 Cody
Therrien SR , 3062 Ben Weir NA , 3060 Trevor Schiavone SR
6. SIMON FRASER
21 32 39 46 51 (68) (87) = 189
2998 Marc-Antoine Rouleau FR , 3002 Travis Vugteveen SR , 2996
Oliver Jorgensen SO , 2997 Cameron Proceviat JR , 3000 Austin Trapp
JR , 2995 Philippe Gravel FR , 3003 Brendan Wong JR
7. HUMBOLDT STATE
24 38 40 48 54 (59) (81) = 204
2724 Brent Ritschel JR , 2721 Keefe Hanson JR , 2719 CM April SR ,
2726 Benjamin Tarango JR , 2723 Omar Padilla JR , 2725 Dustyn
Salomon FR , 2727 Xavier Uranga SR
8. AZUSA PACIFIC
4 29 45 65 66 (73)(104) = 209
2530 Peter Buscheck SR , 2535 Jeremy Porter FR , 2533 Hunter Gulino
FR , 2536 Alek Simpson FR , 2529 Kyle Bueckert SO , 2532 Cody
Drisko FR , 2534 Devin Pierce SR
9. CAL ST. STANISLAUS
23 25 52 60 70 (82) (89) = 230
2608 Alex Villaescusa SR , 2604 Jesus Ortiz SR , 2601 Abraham
Alvarado SO , 2603 Michael Mrgudic SO , 2607 David Rosales JR ,
2606 Alex Reyes SR , 2602 Eric Brooks SR
10. CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY
15 19 42 79 92 (99)(113) = 247
2568 Ben Garland SR , 2565 Caton Avilla FR , 2570 Connor Henderson
SO , 2571 Dan Metzger JR , 2573 Ryan Torres SO , 2572 Zech Snel FR ,
2567 Tim Cruz FR
11. ACADEMY OF ART
1 61 72 93 95 (101)(132) = 322
2520 Valentin Pepiot JR , 2517 Mack Marbas FR , 2515 Austin
Esposito SO , 2518 Logan Means SO , 2513 Brett Bermudez FR , 2514
Chris Costa FR , 2521 Maurilio Sanchez FR
12. SAN BERNARDINO VALLE
50 53 69 76 80 (96)(112) = 328
2914 Justin Doyle SO , 2910 Daniel Aguilera FR , 2912 Anamacio
Cardenas SO , 2915 Jose Escalante FR , 2917 Douglas Palmer SO ,
2913 Alejandro Castellanos FR , 2911 Derek Barnett FR
13. OCCIDENTAL
31 58 83 85 94 (100)(105) = 351
2851 John Guzman SR , 2852 Louis Jochems SR , 2846 Miles Anderson
SO , 2854 Aaron Sugimoto SO , 2847 Jovani Barajas FR , 2855 Tommy
Warfel JR , 2853 Harrison Luft SO
14. WHITTIER
57 64 90 98 108 (111)(116) = 417
3288 Ruben Solorza SO , 3283 Joshua Ehinger SR , 3282 Osvaldo Cerda
SO , 3286 Kevin Huey SO , 3287 Scott Margiotta SR , 3285 Marco
Godinez SR , 3281 Joseph Barajas FR
15. SOUTHWESTERN
18 75 88 114 129 (138) = 424
3015 George Martinez SO , 3017 Carlos Ponce SO , 3014 Gerardo
Marquillo FR , 3016 Jonathan Patron SO , 3012 Bruce Alvarez FR ,
3013 Luis Hernandez FR
16. LEWIS & CLARK
67 74 84 109 110 (130)(136) = 444
2766 Tyler Sugai FR , 2765 Blake Slattengren FR , 2763 Jeffrey
Mullins FR , 2762 Peter Innes FR , 2759 Nicholas Ellis JR , 2761
Brendan Hale SR , 2760 Evan Gamza JR
17. LA VERNE
35 77 106 117 118 (122)(137) = 453
2743 Bryan Hayes JR , 2740 Jayden Earlywine SR , 2745 Tanner Long
SO , 2738 Ted Breslow SR , 2747 David Sincock JR , 2741 Alec Franco
FR , 2742 Damon Gomez SO
18. UC SANTA CRUZ
78 91 103 119 121 (126) = 512
3181 Eddie Strnad SR , 3179 Dane Kreisman JR , 3178 Theron
Carmichael SR , 3182 Takehiro Yamaya FR , 3180 Nathan Platt SO ,
3176 Andrew Beckner JR
19. NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR
63 102 115 125 128 (134)(143) = 533
2838 Michael Young JR , 2832 Gabriel Arellanes JR , 2834 Alex
Gudino NA , 2836 Jose Mares NA , 2833 Perry Elerts NA , 2837 Robert
Valencia JR , 2835 Kevin Maravilla FR
20. SEATTLE PACIFIC
49 97 120 142 147 = 555
2983 Turner Wiley JR , 2979 Adam Avischious JR , 2980 Brian Comer
JR , 2981 Ben Halladay FR , 2982 Clark Sterling FR
21. UC MERCED
107 124 127 131 133 (135)(140) = 622
3106 Luis Ayala SO , 3111 Chris Jones SO , 3108 Daniel Flavin FR ,
3109 Jeffrey Foreman FR , 3105 Taylor Arrietta FR , 3112 Benjamin
Juarez FR , 3113 Jorge Lopez SO
22. DOMINICAN (CAL.)
123 139 141 144 145 (146)(148) = 692
2679 Anthony Sassano FR , 2684 Leslie Williams FR , 2681 Michael
Temple SR , 2682 Diallo Weeks SR , 2683 LaTrielle Williams FR ,
2680 Chris Suen SO , 2678 Austin Puyaoan SR