Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home of the university of LA VERNE LEOPARDS
Alan Mcleod full bio Alan Mcleod Sport: Baseball Year: 1990 Award: Second Team
Amanda Jones full bio Amanda Jones Sport: Softball Year: 2006 Award: Second Team
Amanda Thomas full bio Amanda Thomas Sport: Volleyball Year: 2004 Award: Honorable Mention
Amy Kratochvil full bio Amy Kratochvil Sport: Volleyball Year: 2004 Award: First Team
Amy Kratochvil full bio Amy Kratochvil Sport: Volleyball Year: 2003 Award: Second Team
Amy Kratochvil full bio Amy Kratochvil Sport: Volleyball Year: 2002 Award: Third Team
Amy Smith full bio Amy Smith Sport: Volleyball Year: 2003 Award: First Team
Andrea Madrigal full bio Andrea Madrigal Sport: Tennis Year: 2014 Award:  
Andrea Madrigal full bio Andrea Madrigal Sport: Tennis Year: 2015 Award:  
Andrew Carrasco full bio Andrew Carrasco Sport: Track & Field Year: 2016 Award: 7th Place
Andrew Carrasco full bio Andrew Carrasco Sport: Track & Field Year: 2017 Award: 5th Place
Andrew Garcia full bio Andrew Garcia Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2004 Award: Honorable Mention
Andy Moran full bio Andy Moran Sport: Football Year: 1995 Award:  
Anthony Hayes full bio Anthony Hayes Sport: Track & Field Year: 1996 Award: National Champion
Anthony Jones full bio Anthony Jones Sport: Football Year: 1995 Award:  
Anthony Rice full bio Anthony Rice Sport: Track & Field Year: 1996 Award: National Champion
Anthony Rice full bio Anthony Rice Sport: Track & Field Year: 1996 Award: 3rd Place
Anthony Rice full bio Anthony Rice Sport: Track & Field Year: 1996 Award: 3rd Place
Anthony Rice full bio Anthony Rice Sport: Track & Field Year: 1997 Award: 2nd Place
Anthony Rudolph full bio Anthony Rudolph Sport: Track & Field Year: 1997 Award: 2nd Place
Austin Warrington full bio Austin Warrington Sport: Track & Field Year: 2016 Award: 7th Place
Barry Tyler full bio Barry Tyler Sport: Track & Field Year: 1986 Award: 6th Place
Bill Baird full bio Bill Baird Sport: Baseball Year: 1985 Award: Second Team
Bob Woldusky full bio Bob Woldusky Sport: Baseball Year: 1977 Award: Second Team
Brandon Jones full bio Brandon Jones Sport: Track & Field Year: 2000 Award: 5th Place
Brandon Tedrow full bio Brandon Tedrow Sport: Track & Field Year: 2002 Award: 3rd Place
Brandon Tedrow full bio Brandon Tedrow Sport: Track & Field Year: 2003 Award: National Champion
Brendon Jones full bio Brendon Jones Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2012 Award: Honorable Mention
Brianna Gonzales full bio Brianna Gonzales Sport: Volleyball Year: 2008 Award: First Team
Brianna Gonzales full bio Brianna Gonzales Sport: Volleyball Year: 2007 Award: First Team
Bridget Etchegaray full bio Bridget Etchegaray Sport: Tennis Year: 2015 Award:  
Brittany Yaxley full bio Brittany Yaxley Sport: Volleyball Year: 2015 Award: Honorable Mention
Brittany Yaxley full bio Brittany Yaxley Sport: Volleyball Year: 2014 Award: Third Team
Brock Whobrey full bio Brock Whobrey Sport: Baseball Year: 1996 Award: Third Team
Bryan Jimenez full bio Bryan Jimenez Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2014 Award: Honorable Mention
Brayn Jimenez full bio Brayn Jimenez Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2015 Award: Honorable Mention
Chancise Watkins full bio Chancise Watkins Sport: Track & Field Year: 2012 Award: 6th Place
Chancise Watkins full bio Chancise Watkins Sport: Track & Field Year: 2013 Award: 7th Place
Chancise Watkins full bio Chancise Watkins Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: 2nd Place
Chancise Watkins full bio Chancise Watkins Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: 4th Place
Chancise Watkins full bio Chancise Watkins Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: National Champion
Charles Ortega full bio Charles Ortega Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2018 Award: Second Team
Charles Ortega full bio Charles Ortega Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2019 Award: Honorable Mention
Chelsea Sherier full bio Chelsea Sherier Sport: Track & Field Year: 2005 Award: 2nd Place
Chris Davis full bio Chris Davis Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2007 Award: Second Team
Chris Davis full bio Chris Davis Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2008 Award: Third Team
Christopher Peres full bio Christopher Peres Sport: Baseball Year: 2019 Award: Second/Third Team
Conner Davis full bio Conner Davis Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2018 Award: Honorable Mention
Corbin Henault full bio Corbin Henault Sport: Track & Field Year: 2011 Award: 7th Place
Courtney Rollins full bio Courtney Rollins Sport: Volleyball Year: 2005 Award: Third Team
Crista Jones full bio Crista Jones Sport: Volleyball Year: 2009 Award: First Team
Dana Coleman full bio Dana Coleman Sport: Football Year: 1972 Award:  
Danny Graham full bio Danny Graham Sport: Baseball Year: 1975 Award: First Team
Dan Quisenberry full bio Dan Quisenberry Sport: Baseball Year: 1975 Award: First Team
Dejuana Satchell full bio Dejuana Satchell Sport: Track & Field Year: 2000 Award: 8th Place
Dejuana Satchell full bio Dejuana Satchell Sport: Track & Field Year: 2001 Award: 7th Place
Demitrio Brown full bio Demitrio Brown Sport: Track & Field Year: 2000 Award: 5th Place
Deonne McLean full bio Deonne McLean Sport: Track & Field Year: 2005 Award: 5th Place
Derek Zachman full bio Derek Zachman Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2013 Award: Third Team
Doyle Lyman full bio Doyle Lyman Sport: Baseball Year: 1965 Award: Second Team
Eileen Kamidoi full bio Eileen Kamidoi Sport: Volleyball Year: 1982 Award: First Team
Eileen Kamidoi full bio Eileen Kamidoi Sport: Volleyball Year: 1981 Award: First Team
Elizabeth Prevedello full bio Elizabeth Prevedello Sport: Track & Field Year: 2019 Award: 6th Place
Elizabeth Roberts full bio Elizabeth Roberts Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2010 Award: Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Ross full bio Elizabeth Ross Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2011 Award: Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Ross full bio Elizabeth Ross Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2012 Award: Honorable Mention
Emerson Grant full bio Emerson Grant Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2009 Award: Honorable Mention
Emerson Grant full bio Emerson Grant Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2010 Award: Honorable Mention
Emerson Grant full bio Emerson Grant Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2011 Award: Honorable Mention
Gary Havro full bio Gary Havro Sport: Men's Golf Year: 1985 Award: Honorable Mention
Gina Meza full bio Gina Meza Sport: Softball Year: 2003 Award: First Team
Gina Meza full bio Gina Meza Sport: Softball Year: 2001 Award: First Team
Guarina Garcia full bio Guarina Garcia Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2016 Award: First Team
Guarina Garcia full bio Guarina Garcia Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2019 Award: First Team
Guarina Garcia full bio Guarina Garcia Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2017 Award: First Team
Ian Gratz full bio Ian Gratz Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2001 Award: Second Team
Ian Thorburn full bio Ian Thorburn Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2002 Award: Honorable Mention
J.D. Romero full bio J.D. Romero Sport: Baseball Year: 1995 Award: Third Team
Jacob Ludvik full bio Jacob Ludvik Sport: Baseball Year: 2012 Award: Third Team
Jacqui Zwissler full bio Jacqui Zwissler Sport: Track & Field Year: 1997 Award: 7th Place
Jade Griffin full bio Jade Griffin Sport: Track & Field Year: 2020 Award:  
James Francis full bio James Francis Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: National Champion
Janice Krich full bio Janice Krich Sport: Track & Field Year: 1993 Award: 5th Place
Janice Krich full bio Janice Krich Sport: Track & Field Year: 1993 Award: 3rd Place
Jared Carvitto full bio Jared Carvitto Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2005 Award: Second Team
Jared Carvitto full bio Jared Carvitto Sport: Men's Swimming Year: 2006 Award:  
Jared Manke full bio Jared Manke Sport: Track & Field Year: 2011 Award: 8th Place
Jasmine Bustamante full bio Jasmine Bustamante Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2018 Award: Honorable Mention
Jason Neal full bio Jason Neal Sport: Track & Field Year: 1996 Award: National Champions
Jason Neal full bio Jason Neal Sport: Track & Field Year: 1997 Award: 2nd Place
Jason Walters full bio Jason Walters Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2002 Award: Second Team
Jason Walters full bio Jason Walters Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2003 Award: Second Team
Jassmine Kezman full bio Jassmine Kezman Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2018 Award: First Team
Jassmine Kezman full bio Jassmine Kezman Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2019 Award: Second Team
Jassmine Kezman full bio Jassmine Kezman Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2020 Award: First Team
Jeanette Ehrich full bio Jeanette Ehrich Sport: Volleyball Year: 1989 Award: Second Team
Jeanette Losaria full bio Jeanette Losaria Sport: Tennis Year: 2014 Award:  
Jeff Polinksy full bio Jeff Polinksy Sport: Baseball Year: 1995 Award: Second Team
Jennifer Pacheco full bio Jennifer Pacheco Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2001 Award: Second Team
Jennifer Pacheco full bio Jennifer Pacheco Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2002 Award: Second Team
Jessica Egbert full bio Jessica Egbert Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2005 Award: Honorable Mention
Jessica Figgins full bio Jessica Figgins Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2005 Award: First Team
Jim Hawse full bio Jim Hawse Sport: Baseball Year: 1973 Award: Second Team
Jim Stillinger full bio Jim Stillinger Sport: Baseball Year: 1964 Award: First Team
Jim Stillinger full bio Jim Stillinger Sport: Baseball Year: 1965 Award: First Team
Jim Beal full bio Jim Beal Sport: Baseball Year: 1973 Award: First Team
Jim Beal full bio Jim Beal Sport: Baseball Year: 1972 Award: First Team
Jodi Lindsay full bio Jodi Lindsay Sport: Volleyball Year: 2007 Award: Second Team
Jodi Lindsay full bio Jodi Lindsay Sport: Volleyball Year: 2006 Award: First Team
Joe Murray full bio Joe Murray Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2002 Award: Honorable Mention
Joe Murray full bio Joe Murray Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2004 Award: Honorable Mention
Joe Skovron full bio Joe Skovron Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2001 Award: Honorable Mention
Joe Skovron full bio Joe Skovron Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2004 Award: Third Team
Joe Winterburn full bio Joe Winterburn Sport: Baseball Year: 2014 Award: Second Team
John Horton full bio John Horton Sport: Track & Field Year: 2003 Award: 7th Place
John Steifling full bio John Steifling Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2000 Award: First Team
John Verhoeven full bio John Verhoeven Sport: Baseball Year: 1974 Award: First Team
Jordan Talah full bio Jordan Talah Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2007 Award: Second Team
Josh Francis full bio Josh Francis Sport: Track & Field Year: 2016 Award: 7th Place
Julie Jeffers full bio Julie Jeffers Sport: Volleyball Year: 1986 Award: Second Team
Justine Mojarro full bio Justine Mojarro Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2014 Award: Honorable Mention
Kathy Jones full bio Kathy Jones Sport: Volleyball Year: 1991 Award: Second Team
Katie Aimone full bio Katie Aimone Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2000 Award:  
Katrina Hall full bio Katrina Hall Sport: Track & Field Year: 1998 Award: 7th Place
Kayla Cribbs full bio Kayla Cribbs Sport: Volleyball Year: 2012 Award: Honorable Mention
Keith Milligan full bio Keith Milligan Sport: Men's Golf Year: 1989 Award: Honorable Mention
Keith Milligan full bio Keith Milligan Sport: Men's Golf Year: 1990 Award: Third Team
Kelby Scharmann full bio Kelby Scharmann Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2014 Award: Third Team
Kelby Scharmann full bio Kelby Scharmann Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2015 Award: National Champion
Kelley Silagyi full bio Kelley Silagyi Sport: Softball Year: 2006 Award: First Team
Kelley Silagyi full bio Kelley Silagyi Sport: Softball Year: 2004 Award: First Team
Kelsie Sievers full bio Kelsie Sievers Sport: Volleyball Year: 2018 Award: Honorable Mention
Kelsi Robinson full bio Kelsi Robinson Sport: Volleyball Year: 2016 Award: Third Team
Kelsi Robinson full bio Kelsi Robinson Sport: Volleyball Year: 2014 Award: Honorable Mention
Kenny Clements full bio Kenny Clements Sport: Men's Track and Field Year: 1998 Award: First Team
Kenny Clements full bio Kenny Clements Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2000 Award: National Player of the Year
Kephyan Sheppard full bio Kephyan Sheppard Sport: Track & Field Year: 2000 Award: 4th Place
Kephyan Sheppard full bio Kephyan Sheppard Sport: Track & Field Year: 2000 Award: 5th Place
Kirk Avazian full bio Kirk Avazian Sport: Men's Golf Year: 1989 Award: Third Team
Kirk Dean full bio Kirk Dean Sport: Track & Field Year: 1985 Award: National Champion
Kirk Dean full bio Kirk Dean Sport: Track & Field Year: 1988 Award: 7th Place
Kristin McKown full bio Kristin McKown Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2005 Award: Honorable Mention
Kristin McKown full bio Kristin McKown Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2006 Award: First Team
Krystle Luckey full bio Krystle Luckey Sport: Track & Field Year: 2005 Award: 5th Place
Kyle Thorsness full bio Kyle Thorsness Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2009 Award: Honorable Mention
Kyle Thorsness full bio Kyle Thorsness Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2011 Award: Honorable Mention
Laina Matsuda full bio Laina Matsuda Sport: Tennis Year: 2014 Award:  
Laina Matsuda full bio Laina Matsuda Sport: Tennis Year: 2015 Award:  
Lakia Pearson full bio Lakia Pearson Sport: Track & Field Year: 2005 Award: 5th Place
Leslee Rogers full bio Leslee Rogers Sport: Women's Basketball Year: 1996 Award:  
Laura Argonza full bio Laura Argonza Sport: Volleyball Year: 1984 Award: Second Team
Laura Redick full bio Laura Redick Sport: Softball Year: 1988 Award: Second Team
Laura Redick full bio Laura Redick Sport: Softball Year: 1987 Award: Second Team
Lauren Johnson full bio Lauren Johnson Sport: Track & Field Year: 2005 Award: 5th Place
Lauren Shepard full bio Lauren Shepard Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2012 Award: Honorable Mention
Lauren Shepard full bio Lauren Shepard Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2013 Award: Honorable Mention
Lenore Moreno full bio Lenore Moreno Sport: Track & Field Year: 2013 Award: 8th Place
Lenore Moreno full bio Lenore Moreno Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: National Champion
Lenore Moreno full bio Lenore Moreno Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: National Champion
Lindsey Watson full bio Lindsey Watson Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2007 Award: Second Team
Liron Wilson full bio Liron Wilson Sport: Track & Field Year: 1996 Award: National Champion
Liron Wilson full bio Liron Wilson Sport: Track & Field Year: 1997 Award: 2nd Place
Liz Lucsko full bio Liz Lucsko Sport: Track & Field Year: 2002 Award: 6th Place
Liz Lucsko full bio Liz Lucsko Sport: Track & Field Year: 2003 Award: 4th Place
Lori Waters full bio Lori Waters Sport: Track & Field Year: 2001 Award: 4th Place
Lori Waters full bio Lori Waters Sport: Track & Field Year: 2002 Award: 3rd Place
Madeline Lovrensky full bio Madeline Lovrensky Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2013 Award:  
Madeline Lovrensky full bio Madeline Lovrensky Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2013 Award:  
Madeline Lovrensky full bio Madeline Lovrensky Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2014 Award:  
Madeline Lovrensky full bio Madeline Lovrensky Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2015 Award:  
Madeline Lovrensky full bio Madeline Lovrensky Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2015 Award:  
Mandy Sedia full bio Mandy Sedia Sport: Volleyball Year: 2004 Award: Honorable Mention
Mandy Sedia full bio Mandy Sedia Sport: Volleyball Year: 2005 Award: Honorable Mention
Marc Okimura full bio Marc Okimura Sport: Men's Swimming Year: 2013 Award:  
Marc Okimura full bio Marc Okimura Sport: Men's Swimming Year: 2013 Award:  
Marcus Fortugno full bio Marcus Fortugno Sport: Track & Field Year: 2010 Award: 7th Place
Marcus Fortugno full bio Marcus Fortugno Sport: Track & Field Year: 2011 Award: 3rd Place
Marcus Fortugno full bio Marcus Fortugno Sport: Track & Field Year: 2011 Award: 2nd Place
Marcus Fortugno full bio Marcus Fortugno Sport: Track & Field Year: 2012 Award: 2nd Place
Maria Desantis full bio Maria Desantis Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2001 Award: Second Team
Marisa Rojo full bio Marisa Rojo Sport: Volleyball Year: 2017 Award: Honorable Mention
Mark Watson full bio Mark Watson Sport: Men's Golf Year: 1997 Award: Honorable Mention
Martin Wright full bio Martin Wright Sport: Baseball Year: 1984 Award: Second Team
Matt Solters full bio Matt Solters Sport: Baseball Year: 1990 Award: First Team
Melissa Carlson full bio Melissa Carlson Sport: Softball Year: 2010 Award: Third Team
Melissa Carlson full bio Melissa Carlson Sport: Softball Year: 2009 Award: Second Team
Michele Galagar full bio Michele Galagar Sport: Volleyball Year: 1986 Award: First Team
Michele Galagar full bio Michele Galagar Sport: Volleyball Year: 1984 Award: Second Team
Mike Lacheur full bio Mike Lacheur Sport: Baseball Year: 1971 Award: Second Team
Mike Lacheur full bio Mike Lacheur Sport: Baseball Year: 1969 Award: Second Team
Mike Lacheur full bio Mike Lacheur Sport: Baseball Year: 1970 Award: First Team
Mitchell Fedorka full bio Mitchell Fedorka Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2009 Award: National Player of the Year
Mithcell Fedorka full bio Mithcell Fedorka Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2010 Award: First Team
Nancy Trinh full bio Nancy Trinh Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2020 Award: Honorable Mention
Nathan Logan full bio Nathan Logan Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2006 Award: Second Team
Nathan Logan full bio Nathan Logan Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2007 Award: Third Team
Nick Leyva full bio Nick Leyva Sport: Baseball Year: 1974 Award: Second Team
Nick Gonsalves full bio Nick Gonsalves Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: National Champion
Nick Gonsalves full bio Nick Gonsalves Sport: Track & Field Year: 2016 Award: 7th Place
Nick Leyva full bio Nick Leyva Sport: Baseball Year: 1975 Award: First Team
Patrina Hall full bio Patrina Hall Sport: Track & Field Year: 1998 Award: 8th Place
Patrina Hall full bio Patrina Hall Sport: Track & Field Year: 1998 Award: 3rd Place
Paul Turner full bio Paul Turner Sport: Track & Field Year: 2011 Award: National Champion
Paul Turner full bio Paul Turner Sport: Track & Field Year: 2011 Award: 2nd Place
Paul Turner full bio Paul Turner Sport: Track & Field Year: 2012 Award: 5th Place
Paul Turner full bio Paul Turner Sport: Track & Field Year: 2012 Award: 3rd Place
Paul Turner full bio Paul Turner Sport: Track & Field Year: 2013 Award: 6th Place
Randi Taylor-Toomay full bio Randi Taylor-Toomay Sport: Volleyball Year: 2012 Award: Honorable Mention
Rey Julian Castillo full bio Rey Julian Castillo Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2017 Award: Second Team
Rey Julian Castillo full bio Rey Julian Castillo Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2016 Award: Honorable Mention
Ricardo Negron full bio Ricardo Negron Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2006 Award: Second Team
Rich Cruz full bio Rich Cruz Sport: Baseball Year: 1967 Award: First Team
Richard Brown full bio Richard Brown Sport: Baseball Year: 1984 Award: Second Team
Richard Brown full bio Richard Brown Sport: Baseball Year: 1983 Award: First Team
Rich Cruz full bio Rich Cruz Sport: Baseball Year: 1968 Award: First Team
Rizal Amin full bio Rizal Amin Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2007 Award: First Team
Rizal Amin full bio Rizal Amin Sport: Men's Golf Year: 2008 Award: Third Team
Robert Casillas full bio Robert Casillas Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2002 Award: National Player of the Year
Robert Oshodin full bio Robert Oshodin Sport: Track & Field Year: 2014 Award: National Champion
Robert Oshodin full bio Robert Oshodin Sport: Track & Field Year: 2016 Award: 7th Place
Rod Wright full bio Rod Wright Sport: Men's Soccer Year: 1987 Award:  
Russ Richl full bio Russ Richl Sport: Baseball Year: 1999 Award: Second Team
Ryan Winn full bio Ryan Winn Sport: Volleyball Year: 2001 Award: First Team
Scott Lindeen full bio Scott Lindeen Sport: Baseball Year: 2005 Award: Second Team
Scott Marcus full bio Scott Marcus Sport: Baseball Year: 2008 Award: Second Team
Seth Shelton full bio Seth Shelton Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2007 Award: Honorable Mention
Shauna Hinrichs full bio Shauna Hinrichs Sport: Volleyball Year: 1984 Award: First Team
Shelby Garcia full bio Shelby Garcia Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2018 Award: Honorable Mention
Shelby Garcia full bio Shelby Garcia Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2020 Award: First Team
Stacey Lupu full bio Stacey Lupu Sport: Volleyball Year: 2001 Award: Second Team
Stacey Mays full bio Stacey Mays Sport: Softball Year: 1993 Award: National Player of the Year
Stacey Williams full bio Stacey Williams Sport: Track & Field Year: 1997 Award: National Champion
Stephanie Rosero full bio Stephanie Rosero Sport: Women's Water Polo Year: 2016 Award: Second Team
Steve Boncore full bio Steve Boncore Sport: Baseball Year: 1978 Award: First Team
Steve Boncore full bio Steve Boncore Sport: Baseball Year: 1981 Award: First Team
Steven Smith full bio Steven Smith Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2000 Award: First Team
Steve Polan full bio Steve Polan Sport: Baseball Year: 1977 Award: First Team
Sue Haebecker full bio Sue Haebecker Sport: Volleyball Year: 1982 Award: First Team
Sue Haebecker full bio Sue Haebecker Sport: Volleyball Year: 1981 Award: First Team
Sue Whitcher full bio Sue Whitcher Sport: Softball Year: 2002 Award: Second Team
Summer Hammons full bio Summer Hammons Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2000 Award:  
Tandis Morgan full bio Tandis Morgan Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2000 Award:  
John Doe full bio John Doe Sport: Baseball Year: 1998 Award: First Team
Tiahna Gillon full bio Tiahna Gillon Sport: Track & Field Year: 2015 Award: 8th Place
Tiffany Yates full bio Tiffany Yates Sport: Women's Swimming Year: 2000 Award:  
Tim Burzette full bio Tim Burzette Sport: Baseball Year: 1978 Award: First Team
Tim Burzette full bio Tim Burzette Sport: Baseball Year: 1977 Award: First Team
Tim Burzette full bio Tim Burzette Sport: Baseball Year: 1976 Award: First Team
Tom Amante full bio Tom Amante Sport: Baseball Year: 1983 Award: First Team
Tim Trager full bio Tim Trager Sport: Baseball Year: 1963 Award: First Team
Travis Sparks-Jackson full bio Travis Sparks-Jackson Sport: Football Year: 2015 Award: Second Team
Trenecca Jones full bio Trenecca Jones Sport: Women's Basketball Year: 2007 Award: Honorable Mention
Trenecca Jones full bio Trenecca Jones Sport: Women's Basketball Year: 2008 Award: Third Team
Tricia Schary full bio Tricia Schary Sport: Volleyball Year: 2004 Award: Second Team
Tricia Schary full bio Tricia Schary Sport: Volleyball Year: 2003 Award: First Team
Tricia Wright full bio Tricia Wright Sport: Volleyball Year: 1988 Award: Second Team
Tricia Wright full bio Tricia Wright Sport: Track & Field Year: 1988 Award: 2nd Place
Tricia Wright full bio Tricia Wright Sport: Track & Field Year: 1989 Award: National Champion
Tricia Wright full bio Tricia Wright Sport: Track & Field Year: 1990 Award: National Champion
Will Broer full bio Will Broer Sport: Men's Water Polo Year: 2004 Award: First Team
Willie Norwood full bio Willie Norwood Sport: Baseball Year: 1972 Award: Second Team
Willie Reyna full bio Willie Reyna Sport: Football Year: 1991 Award: Quarterback
Will Lawson full bio Will Lawson Sport: Track & Field Year: 2000 Award: 5th Place
Will Lawson full bio Will Lawson Sport: Track & Field Year: 2003 Award: 8th Place